WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 42
1. Rafał Szombierski......... 0 1* 3 0 1 0 - 5+1
2. Daniel Nermark............ Rider replacement
3. Grigorij Łaguta........... 1 3 3 2 3 2 - 14
4. Martin Vaculik............ 1 0 2* 0 0 1 - 4+1
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 2 3 2 2 3 0 - 12
6. Rafał Malczewski.......... 2* 0 0 - - - - 2+1
7. Artur Czaja............... 3 1* 1 - - - - 5+1
STAL RZESZÓW 48
1. Dawid Lampart............. 3 2 3 2 3 - - 13
2. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2* 1* 1 2 2* - - 8+3
3. Lee Richardsson........... 2 2 1 1* 3 - - 9+1
4. Paweł Hlib................ 0 0 0 2* - - - 2+1
5. Jason Crump............... 3 3 3 3 1 - - 13
6. Damian Synowiec........... 0 d 1* - - - - 1+1
7. Kamil Prokop.............. 1 0 1 - - - - 2
No. Results WŁ ST WŁ ST
1: Artur Czaja, Rafał Malczewski, Kamil Prokop, Damian Synowiec........... 5 1 5 1
2: Dawid Lampart, Rafał Okoniewski, Grigorij Łaguta, Rafał Szombierski.... 1 5 6 6
3: Grigorij Łaguta, Lee Richardsson, Martin Vaculik, Paweł Hlib........... 4 2 10 8
4: Jason Crump, Bjarne Pedersen, Artur Czaja, Kamil Prokop................ 3 3 13 11
5: Grigorij Łaguta, Dawid Lampart, Rafał Okoniewski, Martin Vaculik....... 3 3 16 14
6: Bjarne Pedersen, Lee Richardsson, Artur Czaja, Paweł Hlib.............. 4 2 20 16
7: Jason Crump, Bjarne Pedersen, Rafał Szombierski, Damian Synowiec (d)... 3 3 23 19
8: Dawid Lampart, Bjarne Pedersen, Rafał Okoniewski, Rafał Malczewski..... 2 4 25 23
9: Rafał Szombierski, Martin Vaculik, Lee Richardsson, Paweł Hlib......... 5 1 30 24
10: Jason Crump, Grigorij Łaguta, Kamil Prokop, Martin Vaculik............. 2 4 32 28
11: Bjarne Pedersen, Rafał Okoniewski, Lee Richardsson, Rafał Szombierski.. 3 3 35 31
12: Grigorij Łaguta, Dawid Lampart, Damian Synowiec, Rafał Malczewski...... 3 3 38 34
13: Jason Crump, Paweł Hlib, Rafał Szombierski, Martin Vaculik............. 1 5 39 39
14: Lee Richardsson, Rafał Okoniewski, Martin Vaculik, Rafał Szombierski... 1 5 40 44
15: Dawid Lampart, Grigorij Łaguta, Jason Crump, Bjarne Pedersen........... 2 4 42 48
Offline
APATOR TORUŃ 46
1. Thomas Hjelm Jonasson..... 1* 3 2 2 2 - - 10+1
2. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2 2* 0 1* - - - 5+2
3. Adrian Miedziński......... 1 2* 2* 2 2 - - 9+2
4. Jurica Pavlic............. 3 3 3 1* 0 - - 10+1
5. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 1* d 2 1* - - 6+2
6. Kamil Pulczyński.......... 0 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Mateusz Piernikowski...... 2 1* 2 - - - - 5+1
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 44
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 1 3 3 1 - - 11
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 0 0 2* - - - - 2+1
3. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 2 d 3 w2 0 - - 5
4. Norbert Kościuch.......... 0 3 1 0 - - - 4
5. Adreas Jonsson............ 3 1 d 3 3 - - 10
6. Dominik Kossakowski....... 1 0 1 - - - - 2
7. Patryk Dudek.............. 3 0 1 3 3 - - 10
No. Results AP FA AP FA
1: Patryk Dudek, Mateusz Piernikowski, Dominik Kossakowski, Kamil Pulczyński............. 2 4 2 4
2: Piotr Protasiewicz, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Thomas Hjelm Jonasson, Krzysztof Buczkowski.. 3 3 5 7
3: Jurica Pavlic, Emil Sajfutdinow, Adrian Miedziński, Norbert Kościuch.................. 4 2 9 9
4: Adreas Jonsson, Ryan Sullivan, Mateusz Piernikowski, Patryk Dudek..................... 3 3 12 12
5: Jurica Pavlic, Adrian Miedziński, Piotr Protasiewicz, Krzysztof Buczkowski............ 5 1 17 13
6: Norbert Kościuch, Mateusz Piernikowski, Ryan Sullivan, Emil Sajfutdinow (d)........... 3 3 20 16
7: Thomas Hjelm Jonasson, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Adreas Jonsson, Dominik Kossakowski....... 5 1 25 17
8: Piotr Protasiewicz, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Kamil Pulczyński, Ryan Sullivan (d)......... 1 5 26 22
9: Emil Sajfutdinow, Thomas Hjelm Jonasson, Norbert Kościuch, Krzysztof Jabłoński........ 2 4 28 26
10: Jurica Pavlic, Adrian Miedziński, Patryk Dudek, Adreas Jonsson (d).................... 5 1 33 27
11: Patryk Dudek, Ryan Sullivan, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Emil Sajfutdinow (w2)............... 3 3 36 30
12: Piotr Protasiewicz, Adrian Miedziński, Dominik Kossakowski, Kamil Pulczyński.......... 2 4 38 34
13: Adreas Jonsson, Thomas Hjelm Jonasson, Jurica Pavlic, Norbert Kościuch................ 3 3 41 37
14: Patryk Dudek, Thomas Hjelm Jonasson, Ryan Sullivan, Emil Sajfutdinow.................. 3 3 44 40
15: Adreas Jonsson, Adrian Miedziński, Piotr Protasiewicz, Jurica Pavlic.................. 2 4 46 44
Offline
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 42
1. Maciej Janowski........... 2 2 2 3 1 - - 10
2. Władimir Borodullin....... d d 0 - - - - 0
3. Chris Harris.............. 2 2 2 3 3 - - 12
4. Renat Gafurov............. 0 0 1 0 - - - 1
5. Darcy Ward................ 2 2 2* 1 1 - - 8+1
6. Krystian Pieszczek........ 1 1* 3 1* 1* 1 - 8+3
7. Emil Pulczyński........... 3 Uw - - - - - 3 (I)
UNIA LESZNO 47
1. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 1 Uw 2 3 - - 9
2. Damian Baliński........... 1 3 Uw 2* 2* - - 8+2
3. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 3 3 3 0 - - 12
4. Adam Skórnicki............ 1 0 0 - - - - 1
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 3 3 2 2 - - 13
6. Andriej Kobrin............ 0 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Tobiasz Musielak.......... 2 1 0 0 - - - 3
No. Results WY UN WY UN
1: Emil Pulczyński, Tobiasz Musielak, Krystian Pieszczek, Andriej Kobrin........ 4 2 4 2
2: Janusz Kołodziej, Maciej Janowski, Damian Baliński, Władimir Borodullin (d).. 2 4 6 6
3: Kenneth Bjerre, Chris Harris, Adam Skórnicki, Renat Gafurov.................. 2 4 8 10
4: Jarosław Hampel, Darcy Ward, Tobiasz Musielak, Emil Pulczyński (Uw).......... 2 4 10 14
5: Damian Baliński, Chris Harris, Janusz Kołodziej, Renat Gafurov............... 2 4 12 18
6: Kenneth Bjerre, Darcy Ward, Krystian Pieszczek, Adam Skórnicki............... 3 3 15 21
7: Jarosław Hampel, Maciej Janowski, Andriej Kobrin, Władimir Borodullin (d).... 2 4 17 25
8: Krystian Pieszczek, Darcy Ward, Damian Baliński (Uw), Janusz Kołodziej (Uw).. 5 0 22 25
9: Kenneth Bjerre, Maciej Janowski, Krystian Pieszczek, Adam Skórnicki.......... 3 3 25 28
10: Jarosław Hampel, Chris Harris, Krystian Pieszczek, Tobiasz Musielak.......... 3 3 28 31
11: Kenneth Bjerre, Damian Baliński, Darcy Ward, Władimir Borodullin............. 1 5 29 36
12: Chris Harris, Janusz Kołodziej, Krystian Pieszczek, Andriej Kobrin........... 4 2 33 38
13: Maciej Janowski, Jarosław Hampel, Renat Gafurov, Tobiasz Musielak............ 4 2 37 40
14: Janusz Kołodziej, Damian Baliński, Darcy Ward, Renat Gafurov................. 1 5 38 45
15: Chris Harris, Jarosław Hampel, Maciej Janowski, Kenneth Bjerre............... 4 2 42 47
Offline
UNIA TARNÓW 39
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 1 2 2 2 0 - - 7
2. Matej Zagar............... 0 1* 0 0 - - - 1+1
3. Leon Madsen............... 0 3 1* 3 0 - - 7+1
4. Patrick Hougaard.......... 2 w2 2 0 3 - - 7
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 2 3 1 - - 12
6. Edward Mazur.............. u ns ns - - - - 0 (I)
7. Łukasz Lesiak............. 3 1 1 - - - - 5
STAL GORZÓW 50
1. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 3 2 3 2 1* - - 11+1
2. Artiom Łaguta............. 2* 1* 1 1* 2 - - 7+3
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 2 3 2 3 - - 13
4. Tai Woffinden............. 1 0 1 1 - - - 3
5. Nicki Pedersen............ 2 3 3 3 2* - - 13+1
6. Łukasz Cyran.............. 2 0 0 - - - - 2
7. Adrian Jankowski.......... w2 0 1* - - - - 1+1
No. Results UN ST UN ST
1: Łukasz Lesiak, Łukasz Cyran, Edward Mazur (u), Adrian Jankowski (w2)... 3 2 3 2
2: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Artiom Łaguta, Sebastian Ułamek, Matej Zagar....... 1 5 4 7
3: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Patrick Hougaard, Tai Woffinden, Leon Madsen....... 2 4 6 11
4: Tomasz Gollob, Nicki Pedersen, Łukasz Lesiak, Adrian Jankowski......... 4 2 10 13
5: Leon Madsen, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Artiom Łaguta, Patrick Hougaard (w2).. 3 3 13 16
6: Tomasz Gollob, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Łukasz Lesiak, Tai Woffinden........ 4 2 17 18
7: Nicki Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Matej Zagar, Łukasz Cyran............ 3 3 20 21
8: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Tomasz Gollob, Artiom Łaguta, Edward Mazur (ns).... 2 4 22 25
9: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Sebastian Ułamek, Tai Woffinden, Matej Zagar....... 2 4 24 29
10: Nicki Pedersen, Patrick Hougaard, Leon Madsen, Łukasz Cyran............ 3 3 27 32
11: Tomasz Gollob, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Artiom Łaguta, Matej Zagar.......... 3 3 30 35
12: Leon Madsen, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Adrian Jankowski, Edward Mazur (ns)... 3 3 33 38
13: Nicki Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Tai Woffinden, Patrick Hougaard...... 2 4 35 42
14: Patrick Hougaard, Artiom Łaguta, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Sebastian Ułamek.. 3 3 38 45
15: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicki Pedersen, Tomasz Gollob, Leon Madsen......... 1 5 39 50
Offline